Shop
Showing 19–27 of 358 results
-

Mature Ha Boxed Hat 101 Brown With Black Garden Ribbon
$375.00Mature Ha Boxed Hat 101 Brown With Black Garden Ribbon
Artisanal Japanese hat company, Mature Ha is best known for their signature “boxed hat,” a revolutionary new design that set out to reinvent the traditional straw hat. Made of a super soft, lightweight, and pliable material, the “boxed hat” can be folded, tucked away in a bag, and even squished into a suitcase, but springs back to shape with ease, making it the perfect travel companion. Comfortable to wear, these hats change their shape freely, embodying the brand’s love of simplicity and beauty, while leaving plenty of room for creativity to express the individual style of its wearer.
$375.00 -

Il Bisonte Leather Clutch Manuela In Botticelli Blue
$270.00Il Bisonte Leather Clutch Manuela In Botticelli Blue
The story of Il Bisonte began in 1970 in a small artisanal laboratory in the heart of Florence, Italy. With a focus on environmental and social sustainability, the brand’s handcrafted leather collection spans from small everyday accessories—which make great gifts—to beautiful heirloom quality bags in many shapes and sizes. 100% artisan-made in Tuscany, all materials are carefully selected and entrusted exclusively to the most skilled craftsmen in the province of Florence, who help pass on this knowledge and tradition from generation to generation.
The brands signature “Natural” leather color is the result of an ancient and completely natural tanning process, where no substances harmful to man or the environment are used. Over time the “Natural” leather will develop a rich patina and darken from a soft blush to a warm shade of light brown.
For more than 50 years, Il Bisonte has created timeless pieces of authentic beauty, pieces that become better with time and softer with daily use, while always remaining sturdy and durable.
$270.00 -

Lumira Cuban Tobacco Candle
$90.00Lumira Cuban Tobacco Candle
Lumira is a modern fragrance house creating luxurious perfumes and home scents that evoke memory, emotion, and connection. Founded in 2013 by Almira Armstrong, the Australian-made, Certified B Corp brand blends artistry with intention to craft refined, transportive fragrances.Committed to conscious luxury, Lumira sources premium ingredients and upholds strong sustainability standards. All products are vegan and cruelty-free.
Cuban Tobacco evokes the faded glamour of Old Havana.Cardamom, clove, and tangerine open into warm tobacco, patchouli, and musk, creating a smoky, elegant scent with depth and character.
$90.00 -

Jack Gomme Mesh Shopper Fizz With Orange Trim
$195.00Jack Gomme Mesh Shopper Fizz With Orange Trim
A vibrant reimagining of a timeless icon. This elegant take on the classic French sac filet is reimagined in a bold, vitamin-packed palette designed to energize your summer wardrobe. Deceptively compact yet effortlessly expandable, its breathable mesh body stretches to hold everything from a beach towel and sun hat to fresh market finds.
All Jack Gomme bags are designed by the brand’s founders Paul & Sophie, and are handcrafted by artisans in France. All raw materials are sourced from the best tanneries in Europe. A French original for over 30 years, each prototype still takes shape in Paul & Sophie’s workshop in Paris.
$195.00 -

Mature Ha Conifer Paper Braid Folding Hat Brown With Black Ribbon
$460.00Mature Ha Conifer Paper Braid Folding Hat Brown With Black Ribbon
Artisanal Japanese hat company, Mature Ha is best known for their signature “boxed hat,” a revolutionary new design that set out to reinvent the traditional straw hat. Made of a super soft, lightweight, and pliable material, the “boxed hat” can be folded, tucked away in a bag, and even squished into a suitcase, but springs back to shape with ease, making it the perfect travel companion. Comfortable to wear, these hats change their shape freely, embodying the brand’s love of simplicity and beauty, while leaving plenty of room for creativity to express the individual style of its wearer.
$460.00 -

Rugged 119 Brogue Mary Jane By Officine Creative – Navy
$845.00Rugged 119 Brogue Mary Jane By Officine Creative – Navy
Handcrafted in Italy from premium deep navy leather and enhanced with a unique washed-and-dyed technique, Officine Creative’s Rugged 119 Mary Jane shoes reinterpret a classic silhouette with a distinctive edge. Brogue detailing, a fringed front and a single buckle define the design, while the rubber-injected leather sole ensures durability.
For additional information see description tab below. Please be sure to read our sizing guide and return policy before placing an order.
$845.00 -

Lumira Sicilian Citrus Candle
$90.00Lumira Sicilian Citrus Candle
Lumira is a modern fragrance house creating luxurious perfumes and home scents that evoke memory, emotion, and connection. Founded in 2013 by Almira Armstrong, the Australian-made, Certified B Corp brand blends artistry with intention to craft refined, transportive fragrances.Committed to conscious luxury, Lumira sources premium ingredients and upholds strong sustainability standards. All products are vegan and cruelty-free.
Inspired by Sicily’s citrus groves, Sicilian citrus opens with a bright tangerine zest and softens into orange blossom, tuberose, and jasmine. Fresh and lightly creamy, it brings a touch of sunlit warmth to any space.
$90.00 -

Lexikon 536 Nero Black Fisherman Leather Sandals By Officine Creative
$640.00Lexikon 536 Nero Black Fisherman Leather Sandals By Officine Creative
Handcrafted simplicity. Officine Creative’s Lexikon fisherman sandals in smooth vegetable tanned leather are made in Italy and reveal an iconic and sophisticated retro design featuring a woven silhouette, a side strap with silver-tone metal buckle fastening, and a leather sole with a low stacked heel.
For additional information see description tab below. Please be sure to read our sizing guide and return policy before placing an order.
$640.00 -

Jack Gomme Mesh Shopper Fizz With Green Trim
$195.00Jack Gomme Mesh Shopper Fizz With Green Trim
A vibrant reimagining of a timeless icon. This elegant take on the classic French sac filet is reimagined in a bold, vitamin-packed palette designed to energize your summer wardrobe. Deceptively compact yet effortlessly expandable, its breathable mesh body stretches to hold everything from a beach towel and sun hat to fresh market finds.
All Jack Gomme bags are designed by the brand’s founders Paul & Sophie, and are handcrafted by artisans in France. All raw materials are sourced from the best tanneries in Europe. A French original for over 30 years, each prototype still takes shape in Paul & Sophie’s workshop in Paris.
$195.00
