Shop
Showing 10–18 of 358 results
-

Rugged 119 Brogue Mary Jane By Officine Creative – Nebbia
$845.00Rugged 119 Brogue Mary Jane By Officine Creative – Nebbia
Handcrafted in Italy from premium white leather and enhanced with a unique washed-and-dyed technique, Officine Creative’s Rugged 119 Mary Jane shoes reinterpret a classic silhouette with a distinctive edge. Brogue detailing, a fringed front and a single buckle define the design, while the rubber-injected leather sole ensures durability.
For additional information see description tab below. Please be sure to read our sizing guide and return policy before placing an order.
$845.00 -

Mature Ha Boxed Hat Paper Braid Brown With Olive Ribbon
$395.00Mature Ha Boxed Hat Paper Braid Brown With Olive Ribbon
Artisanal Japanese hat company, Mature Ha is best known for their signature “boxed hat,” a revolutionary new design that set out to reinvent the traditional straw hat. Made of a super soft, lightweight, and pliable material, the “boxed hat” can be folded, tucked away in a bag, and even squished into a suitcase, but springs back to shape with ease, making it the perfect travel companion. Comfortable to wear, these hats change their shape freely, embodying the brand’s love of simplicity and beauty, while leaving plenty of room for creativity to express the individual style of its wearer.
$395.00 -

Lumira Paradiso Del Sole Candle
$90.00Lumira Paradiso Del Sole Candle
Lumira is a modern fragrance house creating luxurious perfumes and home scents that evoke memory, emotion, and connection. Founded in 2013 by Almira Armstrong, the Australian-made, Certified B Corp brand blends artistry with intention to craft refined, transportive fragrances.Committed to conscious luxury, Lumira sources premium ingredients and upholds strong sustainability standards. All products are vegan and cruelty-free.
Paradiso del Sole evokes hidden coves and Mediterranean light, where bergamot and mandarin blend with lavender and musk for a radiant, sun-drenched scent inspired by Positano.
$90.00 -

Jack Gomme Crossbody Bag Beth In Natural/Cream
$395.00Jack Gomme Crossbody Bag Beth In Natural/Cream
All Jack Gomme bags are designed by the brand’s founders Paul & Sophie, and are handcrafted by artisans in France. All raw materials are sourced from the best tanneries in Europe. A French original for over 30 years, each prototype still takes shape in Paul & Sophie’s workshop in Paris.
$395.00 -

Jack Gomme Crossbody Bag Petit Gaby In Natural/Cream
$350.00Jack Gomme Crossbody Bag Petit Gaby In Natural/Cream
All Jack Gomme bags are designed by the brand’s founders Paul & Sophie, and are handcrafted by artisans in France. All raw materials are sourced from the best tanneries in Europe. A French original for over 30 years, each prototype still takes shape in Paul & Sophie’s workshop in Paris.
$350.00 -

Jack Gomme Mesh Shopper Fizz With Black Trim
$195.00Jack Gomme Mesh Shopper Fizz With Black Trim
A vibrant reimagining of a timeless icon. This elegant take on the classic French sac filet is reimagined in a bold, vitamin-packed palette designed to energize your summer wardrobe. Deceptively compact yet effortlessly expandable, its breathable mesh body stretches to hold everything from a beach towel and sun hat to fresh market finds.
All Jack Gomme bags are designed by the brand’s founders Paul & Sophie, and are handcrafted by artisans in France. All raw materials are sourced from the best tanneries in Europe. A French original for over 30 years, each prototype still takes shape in Paul & Sophie’s workshop in Paris.
$195.00 -

Lumira Cuban Tobacco Perfume Oil Roll-On 10ml
$80.00Lumira Cuban Tobacco Perfume Oil Roll-On 10ml
Lumira is a modern fragrance house creating luxurious perfumes and home scents that evoke memory, emotion, and connection. Founded in 2013 by Almira Armstrong, the Australian-made, Certified B Corp brand blends artistry with intention to craft refined, transportive fragrances.Committed to conscious luxury, Lumira sources premium ingredients and upholds strong sustainability standards. All products are vegan and cruelty-free.
Cuban Tobacco evokes the faded glamour of Old Havana.Cardamom, clove, and tangerine open into warm tobacco, patchouli, and musk, creating a smoky, elegant fragrance with depth and character.
$80.00 -

Mature Ha Boxed Hat Paper Abaca Beige With Brown Ring Belt
$460.00Mature Ha Boxed Hat Paper Abaca Beige With Brown Ring Belt
Artisanal Japanese hat company, Mature Ha is best known for their signature “boxed hat,” a revolutionary new design that set out to reinvent the traditional straw hat. Made of a super soft, lightweight, and pliable material, the “boxed hat” can be folded, tucked away in a bag, and even squished into a suitcase, but springs back to shape with ease, making it the perfect travel companion. Comfortable to wear, these hats change their shape freely, embodying the brand’s love of simplicity and beauty, while leaving plenty of room for creativity to express the individual style of its wearer.
$460.00 -

Lumira Cuban Tobacco Eau De Parfum Spray
$175.00Lumira Cuban Tobacco Eau De Parfum Spray
Lumira is a modern fragrance house creating luxurious perfumes and home scents that evoke memory, emotion, and connection. Founded in 2013 by Almira Armstrong, the Australian-made, Certified B Corp brand blends artistry with intention to craft refined, transportive fragrances.Committed to conscious luxury, Lumira sources premium ingredients and upholds strong sustainability standards. All products are vegan and cruelty-free.
Cuban Tobacco evokes the faded glamour of Old Havana.Cardamom, clove, and tangerine open into warm tobacco, patchouli, and musk, creating a smoky, elegant scent with depth and character.
$175.00
