Showing 28–36 of 39 results
-

Shearling Lined Derby Shoe Lexikon 102 Nero By Officine Creative
$730.00Shearling Lined Derby Shoe Lexikon 102 Nero By Officine Creative
Sleek and versatile, Officine Creative’s Lexikon derby shoes stand out among all others thanks to their laceless design and fine craftsmanship. Comfortable, versatile and warm, they are handcrafted from black fine leather and lined in cozy shearling. With a rounded almond toe design, and a durable leather sole with tread rubber inserts, these easy to wear shoes are the perfect style for autumn and winter.
For additional information see description tab below. Please be sure to read our sizing guide and return policy before placing an order.
$730.00 -

Shearling Lined Derby Shoe Lexikon 102 Cigar By Officine Creative
$730.00Shearling Lined Derby Shoe Lexikon 102 Cigar By Officine Creative
Sleek and versatile, Officine Creative’s Lexikon derby shoes stand out among all others thanks to their laceless design and fine craftsmanship. Comfortable, versatile and warm, they are handcrafted from black fine leather and lined in cozy shearling. With a rounded almond toe design, and a durable leather sole with tread rubber inserts, these easy to wear shoes are the perfect style for autumn and winter.
For additional information see description tab below. Please be sure to read our sizing guide and return policy before placing an order.
$730.00 -

Shearling Lined Lexikon Boot 097 Nero By Officine Creative
$820.00Shearling Lined Lexikon Boot 097 Nero By Officine Creative
Style and comfort perfectly come together in Officine Creative’s handcrafted Lexikon 097 ankle boots. Made from premium quality leather, they have a warm shearling lining, silver-tone metal zip fastening along both sides, a rounded almond toe, and a sturdy leather sole with tread rubber inserts. Comfortable, versatile and very warm, they are the perfect boot for the coldest days of winter.
For additional information see description tab below. Please be sure to read our sizing guide and return policy before placing an order.
$820.00 -

Shearling Lined Lexikon Boot 097 Cigar By Officine Creative
$820.00Shearling Lined Lexikon Boot 097 Cigar By Officine Creative
Style and comfort perfectly come together in Officine Creative’s handcrafted Lexikon 097 ankle boots. Made from premium quality leather, they have a warm shearling lining, silver-tone metal zip fastening along both sides, a rounded almond toe, and a sturdy leather sole with tread rubber inserts. Comfortable, versatile and very warm, they are the perfect boot for the coldest days of winter.
For additional information see description tab below. Please be sure to read our sizing guide and return policy before placing an order.
$820.00 -

White Cloud Glass Cloche With Extra Set Of Matches In Gift Box
$60.00White Cloud Glass Cloche With Extra Set Of Matches In Gift Box
Inspired by a glass vessel found in Japan, the design of the soft, white, ombre finish of Skeem Design’s Cloud Cloche gives a subtle nod to snow globes and frosted window panes. Each piece is hand blown and fitted with a cork stopper in the bottom holding 120 white-tipped matchsticks. It reminds us of a vintage glass cloche, originally used to protect emerging seedlings in gardens. Once matches are gone, it can be a curiosity used to display a found specimen. Comes packaged in a beautiful gift box with an extra set of white tipped matches.
$60.00 -

Hestra Men’s Lambskin Lined Deerskin Gloves – Black
$290.00Hestra Men’s Lambskin Lined Deerskin Gloves – Black
These gorgeous deerskin leather gloves lined with pure New Zealand Lambskin offer the best insulation for the coldest days of the year. Genuine lambskin is one of the warmest and softest natural fibers in the world and has the ability to wick away moisture and regulate your body temperature, making these gloves indispensable cold weather companions. Leather pull strap with snap button at the wrists helps the gloves stay put and keeps cold drafts out.
$290.00 -

Linnea Petite Cashmere Candle
$22.00Linnea Petite Cashmere Candle
The subtle and unique fragrances of Linnea’s candles are hand-blended in natural soy wax with pure essences and natural fragrances to create clean burning, perfectly scented, highly aromatic candles. Each candle is triple scented so the subtle fragrance lingers throughout the life of the candle.
$22.00 -

Hestra Men’s Fleece Lined Deerskin Leather Ribbed Gloves – Chocolate
$175.00Hestra Men’s Fleece Lined Deerskin Leather Ribbed Gloves – Chocolate
A wonderfully supple glove made from the softest deerskin leather. The cozy and soft brushed fleece lining is filled with Primaloft, a down-like insulation with breathable and warming properties, to add an additional layer of extra warmth. Wool knit cuffs at the wrists helps the gloves stay put and keeps cold drafts out.
$175.00 -

Hestra Men’s Lambskin Lined Deerskin Gloves – Chocolate
$290.00Hestra Men’s Lambskin Lined Deerskin Gloves – Chocolate
These gorgeous deerskin leather gloves lined with pure New Zealand Lambskin offer the best insulation for the coldest days of the year. Genuine lambskin is one of the warmest and softest natural fibers in the world and has the ability to wick away moisture and regulate your body temperature, making these gloves indispensable cold weather companions. Leather pull strap with snap button at the wrists helps the gloves stay put and keeps cold drafts out.
$290.00
