Showing 1–9 of 198 results
-

Mature Ha Boxed Hat 101 Brown With Ivory Ribbon
$350.00Mature Ha Boxed Hat 101 Brown With Ivory Ribbon
Artisanal Japanese hat company, Mature Ha is best known for their signature “boxed hat,” a revolutionary new design that set out to reinvent the traditional straw hat. Made of a super soft, lightweight, and pliable material, the “boxed hat” can be folded, tucked away in a bag, and even squished into a suitcase, but springs back to shape with ease, making it the perfect travel companion. Comfortable to wear, these hats change their shape freely, embodying the brand’s love of simplicity and beauty, while leaving plenty of room for creativity to express the individual style of its wearer.
$350.00 -

Lumira Balinese Ylang Ylang Candle
$90.00Lumira Balinese Ylang Ylang Candle
Lumira is a modern fragrance house creating luxurious perfumes and home scents that evoke memory, emotion, and connection. Founded in 2013 by Almira Armstrong, the Australian-made, Certified B Corp brand blends artistry with intention to craft refined, transportive fragrances.Committed to conscious luxury, Lumira sources premium ingredients and upholds strong sustainability standards. All products are vegan and cruelty-free.
Balinese Ylang Ylang captures the sensual warmth of Balinese florals — ylang ylang, jasmine sambac, and black orchid, layered with incense, sandalwood, and patchouli for a lush, intimate glow.
$90.00 -

Lumira Balinese Ylang Ylang Perfume Oil Roll-On 10ml
$80.00Lumira Balinese Ylang Ylang Perfume Oil Roll-On 10ml
Lumira is a modern fragrance house creating luxurious perfumes and home scents that evoke memory, emotion, and connection. Founded in 2013 by Almira Armstrong, the Australian-made, Certified B Corp brand blends artistry with intention to craft refined, transportive fragrances.Committed to conscious luxury, Lumira sources premium ingredients and upholds strong sustainability standards. All products are vegan and cruelty-free.
Balinese Ylang Ylang captures the sensual warmth of Balinese florals. ylang ylang, jasmine sambac, and black orchid, layered with incense, sandalwood, and patchouli for a lush, intimate glow.
$80.00 -

Mature Ha Conifer Paper Braid Folding Hat Brown With Ivory Ribbon
$460.00Mature Ha Conifer Paper Braid Folding Hat Brown With Ivory Ribbon
Artisanal Japanese hat company, Mature Ha is best known for their signature “boxed hat,” a revolutionary new design that set out to reinvent the traditional straw hat. Made of a super soft, lightweight, and pliable material, the “boxed hat” can be folded, tucked away in a bag, and even squished into a suitcase, but springs back to shape with ease, making it the perfect travel companion. Comfortable to wear, these hats change their shape freely, embodying the brand’s love of simplicity and beauty, while leaving plenty of room for creativity to express the individual style of its wearer.
$460.00 -

Path Hammock By Ferm Living
$325.00Path Hammock By Ferm Living
One of our favorite ways to relax and unwind in the summer is to gently rock in a hammock in the shade. The Path Hammock by Danish design company Ferm Living is as beautiful as it is comfortable, and entirely made from post-consumer GRS-certified PET plastic yarn that’s amazingly soft to the touch. Suitable for outdoor use, each hammock is sustainably and ethically hand-knotted in India.
$325.00 -

Mature Ha Boxed Hat Paper Braid Brown With Olive Ribbon
$395.00Mature Ha Boxed Hat Paper Braid Brown With Olive Ribbon
Artisanal Japanese hat company, Mature Ha is best known for their signature “boxed hat,” a revolutionary new design that set out to reinvent the traditional straw hat. Made of a super soft, lightweight, and pliable material, the “boxed hat” can be folded, tucked away in a bag, and even squished into a suitcase, but springs back to shape with ease, making it the perfect travel companion. Comfortable to wear, these hats change their shape freely, embodying the brand’s love of simplicity and beauty, while leaving plenty of room for creativity to express the individual style of its wearer.
$395.00 -

Lumira Paradiso Del Sole Candle
$90.00Lumira Paradiso Del Sole Candle
Lumira is a modern fragrance house creating luxurious perfumes and home scents that evoke memory, emotion, and connection. Founded in 2013 by Almira Armstrong, the Australian-made, Certified B Corp brand blends artistry with intention to craft refined, transportive fragrances.Committed to conscious luxury, Lumira sources premium ingredients and upholds strong sustainability standards. All products are vegan and cruelty-free.
Paradiso del Sole evokes hidden coves and Mediterranean light, where bergamot and mandarin blend with lavender and musk for a radiant, sun-drenched scent inspired by Positano.
$90.00 -

Jack Gomme Crossbody Bag Beth In Natural/Cream
$395.00Jack Gomme Crossbody Bag Beth In Natural/Cream
All Jack Gomme bags are designed by the brand’s founders Paul & Sophie, and are handcrafted by artisans in France. All raw materials are sourced from the best tanneries in Europe. A French original for over 30 years, each prototype still takes shape in Paul & Sophie’s workshop in Paris.
$395.00 -

Jack Gomme Crossbody Bag Petit Gaby In Natural/Cream
$350.00Jack Gomme Crossbody Bag Petit Gaby In Natural/Cream
All Jack Gomme bags are designed by the brand’s founders Paul & Sophie, and are handcrafted by artisans in France. All raw materials are sourced from the best tanneries in Europe. A French original for over 30 years, each prototype still takes shape in Paul & Sophie’s workshop in Paris.
$350.00
