Showing 109–117 of 134 results
-

Tatine Spirito Santo Limited Edition Hand & Body Soap Bar
$25.00Tatine Spirito Santo Limited Edition Hand & Body Soap Bar
This Limited Edition hand wrapped bar is not just a soap; it’s an exquisite gift meant to delight and enchant. Embrace the romance and luxury of this enchanting fragrance, crafted to last and elevate your daily rituals.
Perfumed with the vibrant essence of grapefruit peel, drenched in bitter orange oil, and infused with the earthy richness of woody balsam oils, this soap echoes the soul of the Spirito Santo fragrance. Its sillage of sacred resins and aromatic incense.
Margo Breznik, Founder + Creative Director of Tatine, strives to make products that go a little deeper and give a little more. Made slowly by hand every day, imparting soul through each piece, enriching life with fragrance.
$25.00 -

Il Bisonte Suede Clutch Manuela In Caffe
$270.00Il Bisonte Suede Clutch Manuela In Caffe
The story of Il Bisonte began in 1970 in a small artisanal laboratory in the heart of Florence, Italy. With a focus on environmental and social sustainability, the brand’s handcrafted leather collection spans from small everyday accessories—which make great gifts—to beautiful heirloom quality bags in many shapes and sizes. 100% artisan-made in Tuscany, all materials are carefully selected and entrusted exclusively to the most skilled craftsmen in the province of Florence, who help pass on this knowledge and tradition from generation to generation.
The brands signature “Natural” leather color is the result of an ancient and completely natural tanning process, where no substances harmful to man or the environment are used. Over time the “Natural” leather will develop a rich patina and darken from a soft blush to a warm shade of light brown.
For more than 50 years, Il Bisonte has created timeless pieces of authentic beauty, pieces that become better with time and softer with daily use, while always remaining sturdy and durable.
$270.00 -

Jack Gomme Belt Bag Bloom In Oat
$190.00Jack Gomme Belt Bag Bloom In Oat
A smart, unisex design that leaves your hands free and keeps your essentials safe. Super lightweight and waterproof, the adjustable strap with snap buckle closure extends long enough for the bag to be worn cross body as well as around your waist.
All Jack Gomme bags are designed by the brand’s founders Paul & Sophie, and are handcrafted by artisans in France. All raw materials are sourced from the best tanneries in Europe. A French original for over 30 years, each prototype still takes shape in Paul & Sophie’s workshop in Paris.
$190.00 -

Maasai Beaded Semi Precious Gem Stones Bracelet With 14k Gold-Filled Adjustable Chain Closure – Smokey Quartz & Swarovski Crystals
$90.00Maasai Beaded Semi Precious Gem Stones Bracelet With 14k Gold-Filled Adjustable Chain Closure – Smokey Quartz & Swarovski Crystals
A simple dainty string of beads, with blocks of smokey crystals, black crystals, and Swarovski crystals alongside glass beads. Wear this delicate choker alone, or stack it with your go-to pieces. Pairs beautifully with the small hoop earrings and bracelet from the same semi precious gem stone collection. Crystal gems can bring calming, positive energy to uplift the wearer.
Maasai women in Tanzania experience a lack of access to education and resources, and little power when it comes to decision-making. Sidai Designs collaborates with Maasai women, training them to produce unique, high quality beaded designs using the traditional techniques of their tribe. By having sustainable employment, their social status improves – enabling the freedom to make decisions, access to education for their children, and ultimately breaking the cycle of poverty. Empowering these women to have their own stream of income is one of the best ways to make a positive change while preserving important aspects of their culture, such as beadwork, for future generations.
$90.00 -

The Floral Society Wishing Candle Holder – Fleur
$32.00The Floral Society Wishing Candle Holder – Fleur
The Fleur Wishing Candle Holder is the perfect companion to The Floral Society’s Wishing Candles, providing them with a safe surface to be burned. Light for your quiet rituals and daily wishes.
Moved by the changing seasons of the natural world and the collaborative spirit of the floral community, The Floral Society makes creative tools and objects to inspire the design enthusiast at home.
$32.00 -

The Floral Society Dipped 12″ Taper Candles
$20.00The Floral Society Dipped 12″ Taper Candles
Floral Society’s 12″ tapers are crafted to burn drip-free at a rate of approximately 1 hour per inch. Each candle is dipped 35 times for a superior depth of color, and pairs are joined by a braided cotton wick for the cleanest burn. Available in three lovely colors: Petal, Parchment, and Miel, they are sized just right for our Ceramic Frog Bowl & Taper Holder or any other standard size taper holder.
Moved by the changing seasons of the natural world and the collaborative spirit of the floral community, The Floral Society makes creative tools and objects to inspire the design enthusiast at home.
$20.00 -

Linnea Diffuser Kit – Belgian Linen
$66.00Linnea Diffuser Kit – Belgian Linen
Effortlessly transform your space with the Belgian Linen Diffuser, a refined blend of tranquil mornings, fresh sea air, and golden Belgian flax fields. Housed in a stunning mouth-blown smoke gray glass vessel, this modern yet timeless piece enhances any room with understated elegance. Natural rattan reeds continuously diffuse the scent, requiring only an occasional flip for a lasting, low-maintenance fragrance experience.
The subtle and unique fragrances of Linnea’s diffusers are handcrafted in small batches using only the highest quality fragrances and essential oils designed to perfectly accent your environment with lush, memorable fragrances that refresh, purify and inspire.
$66.00 -

The Floral Society Wishing Candles Box Of 24 – Parchment
$19.00The Floral Society Wishing Candles Box Of 24 – Parchment
We believe in lighting candles for any occasion, from festive fetes to daily rituals that spark calm, contemplative moments. Wishing Candles add the perfect finishing touch to elevate the everyday or celebrate a momentous gathering. Pairs perfectly with The Floral Society’s handmade wishing candle holder.
Moved by the changing seasons of the natural world and the collaborative spirit of the floral community, The Floral Society makes creative tools and objects to inspire the design enthusiast at home.
$19.00 -

Linnea Diffuser Kit – Cashmere
$66.00Linnea Diffuser Kit – Cashmere
A sophisticated blend of warmth and elegance, this diffuser envelops your space in soft, comforting notes. Ideal for low-maintenance ambiance, natural rattan reeds gently disperse the scent, infusing your home with lasting fragrance. The kit includes a mouth-blown refillable smoke gray glass vessel, a premium scent blend refill, and rattan reeds for consistent diffusion with a simple flip.
The subtle and unique fragrances of Linnea’s diffusers are handcrafted in small batches using only the highest quality fragrances and essential oils designed to perfectly accent your environment with lush, memorable fragrances that refresh, purify and inspire.
$66.00
