Showing 46–54 of 68 results
-

Linnea Diffuser Kit – Sea Salt
$66.00Linnea Diffuser Kit – Sea Salt
The Sea Salt Reed Diffuser Gift Set offers a fresh, ocean-inspired scent featuring notes of fresh citrus, ocean mist, and kelp.The set includes a hand-blown smoke gray glass vessel, adding an elegant touch to your space while diffusing long-lasting fragrance.
The subtle and unique fragrances of Linnea’s diffusers are handcrafted in small batches using only the highest quality fragrances and essential oils designed to perfectly accent your environment with lush, memorable fragrances that refresh, purify and inspire.
$66.00 -

White Cloud Glass Cloche With Extra Set Of Matches In Gift Box
$60.00White Cloud Glass Cloche With Extra Set Of Matches In Gift Box
Inspired by a glass vessel found in Japan, the design of the soft, white, ombre finish of Skeem Design’s Cloud Cloche gives a subtle nod to snow globes and frosted window panes. Each piece is hand blown and fitted with a cork stopper in the bottom holding 120 white-tipped matchsticks. It reminds us of a vintage glass cloche, originally used to protect emerging seedlings in gardens. Once matches are gone, it can be a curiosity used to display a found specimen. Comes packaged in a beautiful gift box with an extra set of white tipped matches.
$60.00 -

Linnea Belgian Linen Candle
$46.00Linnea Belgian Linen Candle
The subtle and unique fragrances of Linnea’s candles are hand-blended in natural soy wax with pure essences and natural fragrances to create clean burning, perfectly scented, highly aromatic candles. Each candle is triple scented so the subtle fragrance lingers throughout the life of the candle.
$46.00 -

Linnea Petite Cashmere Candle
$22.00Linnea Petite Cashmere Candle
The subtle and unique fragrances of Linnea’s candles are hand-blended in natural soy wax with pure essences and natural fragrances to create clean burning, perfectly scented, highly aromatic candles. Each candle is triple scented so the subtle fragrance lingers throughout the life of the candle.
$22.00 -

The Floral Society Ceramic Flower Frog Bowl & Taper Holder
$135.00The Floral Society Ceramic Flower Frog Bowl & Taper Holder
Inspired by a classic style, this piece has a built-in “frog” to help stems stand at attention and two candle holders, making it ideal for displaying large blooms and branches illuminated by candle light. Create a festive centerpiece on the dining table or a unique addition to one’s decorative collection. The holes can be filled with water to display flowers and the candle holders hold a standard taper candle.
Moved by the changing seasons of the natural world and the collaborative spirit of the floral community, The Floral Society makes creative tools and objects to inspire the design enthusiast at home.
$135.00 -

Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.4 By Sir Madam
$75.00Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.4 By Sir Madam
Perfect pairs may have their appeal, but a little variety will always light up the room. Hand-carved in India from plantation hardwood, these Georgian-inspired candlesticks by Sir Madam come in five unique silhouettes of varying heights and designs. Though sold individually, they are most impactful when displayed in conversational clusters on a table, sideboard, or mantle.
$75.00 -

Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.3 By Sir Madam
$85.00Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.3 By Sir Madam
Perfect pairs may have their appeal, but a little variety will always light up the room. Hand-carved in India from plantation hardwood, these Georgian-inspired candlesticks by Sir Madam come in five unique silhouettes of varying heights and designs. Though sold individually, they are most impactful when displayed in conversational clusters on a table, sideboard, or mantle.
$85.00 -

Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.5 By Sir Madam
$55.00Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.5 By Sir Madam
Perfect pairs may have their appeal, but a little variety will always light up the room. Hand-carved in India from plantation hardwood, these Georgian-inspired candlesticks by Sir Madam come in five unique silhouettes of varying heights and designs. Though sold individually, they are most impactful when displayed in conversational clusters on a table, sideboard, or mantle.
$55.00 -

Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.2 By Sir Madam
$90.00Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.2 By Sir Madam
Perfect pairs may have their appeal, but a little variety will always light up the room. Hand-carved in India from plantation hardwood, these Georgian-inspired candlesticks by Sir Madam come in five unique silhouettes of varying heights and designs. Though sold individually, they are most impactful when displayed in conversational clusters on a table, sideboard, or mantle.
$90.00
