Showing 46–54 of 66 results
-

Liba Watering Can By Ferm Living – Cashmere
$100.00Liba Watering Can By Ferm Living – Cashmere
The Liba Watering Can By Danish design company Ferm Living is a modern take on a classic gardening utensil – the plastic watering can. Made in a small factory in Denmark that specializes in producing household items made entirely from recycled plastic derived from post-consumer packaging waste, it is super lightweight and holds up to 5 liters. Equally functional and decorative, the Liba Watering Can has a streamlined silhouette that recalls classic clay water pitchers from the past.
$100.00 -

Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.4 By Sir Madam
$75.00Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.4 By Sir Madam
Perfect pairs may have their appeal, but a little variety will always light up the room. Hand-carved in India from plantation hardwood, these Georgian-inspired candlesticks by Sir Madam come in five unique silhouettes of varying heights and designs. Though sold individually, they are most impactful when displayed in conversational clusters on a table, sideboard, or mantle.
$75.00 -

Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.3 By Sir Madam
$85.00Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.3 By Sir Madam
Perfect pairs may have their appeal, but a little variety will always light up the room. Hand-carved in India from plantation hardwood, these Georgian-inspired candlesticks by Sir Madam come in five unique silhouettes of varying heights and designs. Though sold individually, they are most impactful when displayed in conversational clusters on a table, sideboard, or mantle.
$85.00 -

Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.5 By Sir Madam
$55.00Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.5 By Sir Madam
Perfect pairs may have their appeal, but a little variety will always light up the room. Hand-carved in India from plantation hardwood, these Georgian-inspired candlesticks by Sir Madam come in five unique silhouettes of varying heights and designs. Though sold individually, they are most impactful when displayed in conversational clusters on a table, sideboard, or mantle.
$55.00 -

Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.2 By Sir Madam
$90.00Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.2 By Sir Madam
Perfect pairs may have their appeal, but a little variety will always light up the room. Hand-carved in India from plantation hardwood, these Georgian-inspired candlesticks by Sir Madam come in five unique silhouettes of varying heights and designs. Though sold individually, they are most impactful when displayed in conversational clusters on a table, sideboard, or mantle.
$90.00 -

Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.6 By Sir Madam
$45.00Wooden Black Candlestick Style No.6 By Sir Madam
Perfect pairs may have their appeal, but a little variety will always light up the room. Hand-carved in India from plantation hardwood, these Georgian-inspired candlesticks by Sir Madam come in five unique silhouettes of varying heights and designs. Though sold individually, they are most impactful when displayed in conversational clusters on a table, sideboard, or mantle.
$45.00 -

Wooden Candlestick Style No.5 By Sir Madam
$55.00Wooden Candlestick Style No.5 By Sir Madam
Perfect pairs may have their appeal, but a little variety will always light up the room. Hand-carved in India from plantation hardwood, these Georgian-inspired candlesticks by Sir Madam come in five unique silhouettes of varying heights and designs. Though sold individually, they are most impactful when displayed in conversational clusters on a table, sideboard, or mantle.
$55.00 -

Glass Display Domes
$235.00Glass Display Domes
Elevate any object to objet d’art status with these hand-blown glass domes. They also make terrific terrariums for petite potted plants.
$235.00 -

Wooden Candlestick Style No.4 By Sir Madam
$75.00Wooden Candlestick Style No.4 By Sir Madam
Perfect pairs may have their appeal, but a little variety will always light up the room. Hand-carved in India from plantation hardwood, these Georgian-inspired candlesticks by Sir Madam come in five unique silhouettes of varying heights and designs. Though sold individually, they are most impactful when displayed in conversational clusters on a table, sideboard, or mantle.
$75.00
