Showing all 3 results
-

Glass Display Domes
$235.00Glass Display Domes
Elevate any object to objet d’art status with these hand-blown glass domes. They also make terrific terrariums for petite potted plants.
$235.00 -

Juice Glasses Set of 6
$80.00Juice Glasses Set of 6
These simple glasses transition from family breakfast to cocktail hour with ease. With a modern design, lightweight feel and remarkable durability, they’re designed for the entire family to enjoy. Each set adds a fresh touch to any table, whether you opt to pour yourself a glass of fresh pressed juice or the perfect old fashioned.
$80.00 -

Water Glasses Set of 6
$105.00Water Glasses Set of 6
These simple glasses transition from family breakfast to cocktail hour with ease. With a modern design, lightweight feel and remarkable durability, they’re designed for the entire family to enjoy. Each set adds a fresh touch to any table, whether you opt to pour yourself a glass of fresh pressed juice or the perfect old fashioned.
$105.00
