Showing 19–27 of 31 results
-

Laceless Leather Derby Shoe Lexikon 012 Caffe T. Moro By Officine Creative
$625.00Laceless Leather Derby Shoe Lexikon 012 Caffe T. Moro By Officine Creative
Sleek and versatile, Officine Creative’s Lexikon derby shoes stand out among all others thanks to their laceless design and fine craftsmanship. Comfortable and versatile, they are handcrafted from fine leather that’s hand finished in shades of coffee and dark brown. With a rounded almond toe design, and a durable leather sole with tread rubber inserts, these easy to wear shoes are the perfect style for autumn and winter.
For additional information see description tab below. Please be sure to read our sizing guide and return policy before placing an order.
$625.00 -

Lison Boot 066 Nero By Officine Creative
$820.00Lison Boot 066 Nero By Officine Creative
The Lison ankle boots by Officine Creative have a pared-back and timeless charm. With an almond toe, silver-tone metal zip fastening along both sides, and a durable leather sole with a low stacked heel and tread rubber inserts, they are perfect on any occasion, season after season. The seamless look is enhanced by concealed reverse stitching, while the double side zip and a leather sole with rubber inserts ensure comfort and extra grip. Handcrafted by skilled artisans from very soft black leather they are as comfortable as they are versatile.
For additional information see description tab below. Please be sure to read our sizing guide and return policy before placing an order.
$820.00 -

Evam Eva Classic Canvas Sneakers – White With Black Sole
$255.00Evam Eva Classic Canvas Sneakers – White With Black Sole
This lovely canvas sneaker made by Japanese brand Evam Eva is an easy, lived-in summer staple that’s classic and modern in equal measure. Only available in a small range of shoe sizes, so please be sure to read size guide below.
$255.00 -

Evam Eva Classic Canvas Sneakers – Black
$255.00Evam Eva Classic Canvas Sneakers – Black
This lovely canvas sneaker made by Japanese brand Evam Eva is an easy, lived-in summer staple that’s classic and modern in equal measure. Only available in a small range of shoe sizes, so please be sure to read size guide below.
$255.00 -

Evam Eva Classic Canvas Sneakers – Natural
$255.00Evam Eva Classic Canvas Sneakers – Natural
This lovely canvas sneaker made by Japanese brand Evam Eva is an easy, lived-in summer staple that’s classic and modern in equal measure. Only available in a small range of shoe sizes, so please be sure to read size guide below.
$255.00 -

Loraine Boot 015 By Officine Creative – Nero Black
$865.00Loraine Boot 015 By Officine Creative – Nero Black
Toeing the line between classic biker and commando style, the Loraine boot by Officine Creative combines the best of both worlds with a sleek silhouette and a sturdy genuine rubber lug sole for improved stability and traction across different surfaces and weather conditions. With an almond toe, silver-tone metal zip fastening along the front and the inside, they are quite lightweight and very comfortable to wear. Handcrafted by skilled artisans from very soft black leather that will develop a beautiful patina over time.
For additional information see description tab below. Please be sure to read our sizing guide and return policy before placing an order.
$865.00 -

Loraine Boot 015 By Officine Creative – Bosco Dark Green
$865.00Loraine Boot 015 By Officine Creative – Bosco Dark Green
Toeing the line between classic biker and commando style, the Loraine boot by Officine Creative combines the best of both worlds with a sleek silhouette and a sturdy genuine rubber lug sole for improved stability and traction across different surfaces and weather conditions. With an almond toe, silver-tone metal zip fastening along the front and the inside, they are quite lightweight and very comfortable to wear. Handcrafted by skilled artisans from very soft black leather that will develop a beautiful patina over time.
For additional information see description tab below. Please be sure to read our sizing guide and return policy before placing an order.
$865.00 -

Shearling Lined Derby Shoe Lexikon 102 Nero By Officine Creative
$730.00Shearling Lined Derby Shoe Lexikon 102 Nero By Officine Creative
Sleek and versatile, Officine Creative’s Lexikon derby shoes stand out among all others thanks to their laceless design and fine craftsmanship. Comfortable, versatile and warm, they are handcrafted from black fine leather and lined in cozy shearling. With a rounded almond toe design, and a durable leather sole with tread rubber inserts, these easy to wear shoes are the perfect style for autumn and winter.
For additional information see description tab below. Please be sure to read our sizing guide and return policy before placing an order.
$730.00 -

Shearling Lined Derby Shoe Lexikon 102 Cigar By Officine Creative
$730.00Shearling Lined Derby Shoe Lexikon 102 Cigar By Officine Creative
Sleek and versatile, Officine Creative’s Lexikon derby shoes stand out among all others thanks to their laceless design and fine craftsmanship. Comfortable, versatile and warm, they are handcrafted from black fine leather and lined in cozy shearling. With a rounded almond toe design, and a durable leather sole with tread rubber inserts, these easy to wear shoes are the perfect style for autumn and winter.
For additional information see description tab below. Please be sure to read our sizing guide and return policy before placing an order.
$730.00
